Who’s in action for Arsenal over the coming week?

First team

Chelsea v Arsenal (Premier League)
Saturday 4 February – 12:30pm (UK time)
Stamford Bridge

Youth

Fulham u18s v Arsenal u18s (U18 Premier League)
Saturday 4 February – 11am
Motspur Park

Everton u23s v Arsenal u23s (Premier League 2)
Monday 6 February – 7pm
Merseyrail Community Stadium

Ladies

No competitive matches until April

Loans

Friday 3 February

Ismael Bennacer – Reims v Tours – 7pm (Ligue 2)
Stefan O’Connor & Kelechi Nwakali – MVV Maastricht v Achilles ’29 – 7pm (Eerste Divisie)
Gedion Zelalem – VVV Venlo v De Graafschap – 7pm (Eerste Divisie)
Aaron Eyoma –  Emmen v FC Volendam – 7pm (Eerste Divisie)

Saturday 4 February

Jack Wilshere – Everton v Bournemouth – 3pm (Premier League)
Calum Chambers – Tottenham v Middlesbrough – 5:30pm (Premier League)
Krystian Bielik – Birmingham v Fulham – 3pm (Championship)
Stephy Mavididi – Charlton v Fleetwood Town – 3pm (League One)
Marc Bola – Accrington v Notts County – 3pm (League Two)
Kaylen Hinds – Crawley Town v Stevenage – 3pm (League Two)
Matt Macey – Grimsby v Luton Town – 3pm (League Two)
Jon Toral – Rangers v Ross County – 3pm (Scottish Premier League)

Sunday 5 February

Chuba Akpom – Brentford v Brighton – 3pm (Championship)
Julio Pleguezuelo – Real Oviedo v Mallorca – 11am (La Segunda)
Joel Campbell – Porto v Sporting – 8:30pm (Primeira Liga)
Tafari Moore – FC Utrecht v Heerenveen – 3:45pm (Eredivisie)
Dan Crowley – NEC v Go Ahead Eagles – 5:30pm (Eredivisie)

READ MORE:
Bielik hailed by Birmingham teammate Kuszczak

Monday 6 February

Takuma Asano – Stuttgart v Fortuna Düsseldorf – 7:15pm (2.Bundesliga)
Stefan O’Connor & Kelechi Nwakali – Oss v MVV – 7pm (Eerste Divisie)
Gedion Zelalem -PSV II v VVV Venlo – 7pm (Eerste Divisie)
Aaron Eyoma –  FC Volendam v Den Bosch – 7pm (Eerste Divisie)

Tuesday 7 February

Wojchiech Szczesny – Roma v Fiorentina – 7.45pm (Serie A)
Ismael Bennacer – Tours v Amiens SC – 8pm (Ligue 2)
Matt Macey – Luton v Yeovil – 7.45pm (EFL Trophy third round)